Loading
Cabecera

Matches of the day

By clicking on this league, you can access to the season classifications and ranking

By clicking on the matches you access the data generator with data including the league, the current season and the selected home and away teams

Filtro fechas

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

 
Germany: Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Munich - SC Freiburg G  
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke G  
Germany: Bundesliga 2
13:30 Heidenheim - Darmstadt G  
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruhe G  
13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen G  
Australia: A-League
06:05 Newcastle Jets - Macarthur G  
Austria: Bundesliga
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SK Sturm Graz G  
Belgium: Pro League
13:30 Gent - Antwerp G  
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liege G  
18:15 Beerschot Wilrijk - Club Brugge G  
20:45 Sint-Truidense - OH Leuven G  
Brazil: Serie A
20:00 Santos - Botafogo G  
20:00 Atlético PR - São Paulo G  
22:15 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético GO G  
Brazil: Serie B
20:00 Ponte Preta - Náutico G  
20:00 Vitória - Chapecoense G  
Chile: Primera División
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile G  
Scotland: Premiership
13:00 Motherwell - Rangers G  
France: Ligue 1
13:00 Brest - Rennes G  
15:00 Lorient - Dijon G  
15:00 Nantes - Lens G  
15:00 Nice - Bordeaux G  
15:00 Strasbourg - St Etienne G  
17:00 Lille - Reims G  
21:00 Lyon - Metz G  
Greece: Superleague
14:00 Olympiakos - Giannina G  
16:15 Volos NFC - Lamia G  
16:15 OFI Creta - PAOK Salonika G  
18:30 Aris - Panathinaikos G  
20:30 AEK Athens - Atromitos Athinon G  
Holland: Eerste Divisie
12:15 NEC - Cambuur Leeuwarden G  
Holland: Eredivisie
12:15 RKC - Willem II G  
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente G  
14:30 VVV - Heerenveen G  
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord G  
England: Premier League
13:00 Aston Villa - Everton G  
15:05 Sheff Utd - Tottenham G  
17:30 Liverpool - Man Utd G  
20:15 Man City - Crystal Palace G  
Italy: Serie A
12:30 Napoli - Fiorentina G  
15:00 Crotone - Benevento G  
15:00 Sassuolo - Parma G  
18:00 Atalanta - Genoa G  
20:45 Inter Milan - Juventus G  
Italy: Serie B
15:00 Pescara - Cremonese G  
21:00 Empoli - Salernitana G  
Mexico : Liga MX
02:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla G  
04:05 Monterrey - Club America G  
19:00 Unam Pumas - Mazatlán FC G  
Portugal: Primeira Liga
16:00 Nacional - Moreirense G  
18:30 Santa Clara - Famalicao G  
21:00 Gil Vicente - Maritimo G  
Portugal: Segunda Liga
12:15 Academico Viseu - UD Oliveirense G  
12:15 Feirense - FC Porto B G  
15:00 Arouca - Mafra G  
18:00 Varzim - Casa Pia AC G  
Czech Republic: First League
14:00 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice G  
16:00 FK Pribram - Viktoria Plzen G  
18:30 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague G  
Romania: Liga I
13:30 Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu G  
15:45 Argeș - Gaz Metan Medias G  
18:00 ACS Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj G  
Switzerland: Super League
16:00 FC Sion - Lugano G  
Turkey: Süper Lig
11:30 Denizlispor - Hatayspor G  
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor G  
17:00 Besiktas - Galatasaray G